|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
ULPKS ISKRA KONSTANTYNÓW | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
7 | Wawryniuk Martyna * (kpt.) | 0 | 05:15 | 0/1 | 0% | +8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Korolczuk Maja * | 3 | 06:38 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
10 | Gajda Beata | 0 | 07:19 | 0/2 | 0% | +12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11 | Nitychoruk Natalia | 2 | 04:28 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | Tymoszuk Nikola | 0 | 03:22 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Gora Zaklina | 3 | 05:32 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
15 | Swiantek Malwina * | 1 | 05:54 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
20 | Kielkowicz Natalia * | 2 | 04:45 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | Waszczuk Klaudia | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kuzmiuk Natalia | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ochnik Iza * | 2 | 04:06 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28 | Waszczuk Zuzanna | 0 | 02:41 | +1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
sum | 13 | 50:00 | 5/14 | 35% | 0/0 | --- | 3/7 | 42% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Dariusz Domitrz | team: | 3 | 0 | coach: |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
5 | Maja Sierzputowka * (kpt.) | 0 | 03:56 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Cwalina | 0 | 01:19 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | Grabowska Aleksandra * | 0 | 05:15 | -8 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
12 | Zosia Cichocka | 0 | 04:28 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Oliwia Lada | 0 | 05:15 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
14 | Karolina Laskowska | 0 | 04:45 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | -1 | ||||||||||||
16 | Natalia Jankowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Oliwia Dabrowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Michalina Siedlanowska | 0 | 04:45 | -5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Lucja Pawlowicz | 0 | 04:45 | -5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
57 | Dabrowska Marta | ||||||||||||||||||
59 | Izabella Gleba | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | Nikola Kozlowska | 0 | 05:32 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
68 | Katarzyna Krynicka | 0 | 04:45 | -5 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
72 | Pola Balewska | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | Maja Bartoszewicz * | 0 | 05:15 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
sum | 0 | 50:00 | 0/5 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
coach: Marcin Piotrowski | team: | 5 | 1 | coach: |